´╗┐

Nachwuchs

Nachwuchsmannschaften Saison 2019 / 2020

 

Jungen 18

 

Liga:

 

Bezirksliga

 

Tabelle

 

Heimspieltermin:

 

Dienstag 17:45

 

 
Aufstellung Hinrunde:

1. Sreyas Nagarajan
2. Ben Örtlek
3. Ashkan Eslami Ansari
4. Selome Samson
5. Daniel Fitzen (NES)
6. Giuliano Neumann (NES)
7. Felix Hoppe (NES)
8. Vansh Jaswal (NES)
9. Kemal Rafet Sirkinti (NES)
10. Oskar Oberberger (NES)
11. Robert Hoppe (NES)
12. Joel Alem
13. Franziska Kathke (NES)
14. Jan Foierl (NES)
15. Marko Bekcic (NES)
16. Filippo Cali (NES)
17. Michele Arca (NES)

 

folgt

 

Aufstellung Rückrunde:

1. Ben Örtlek
2. Sreyas Nagarajan
3. Selome Samson
4. Ashkan Eslami Ansari
5. Daniel Fitzen (NES)
6. Giuliano Neumann (NES)
7. Andrei Nacu
8. Vansh Jaswal (NES)
9. Felix Hoppe (NES)
10. Jan Foierl (NES)
11. Oskar Oberberger (NES)
12. Robert Hoppe (NES)
13. Filippo Cali (NES)
14. Frederik Noeske (NES)
15. Sinan Ok (NES
16. Franziska Kathke (NES)
17. Joel Alem
18. Marko Bekcic (NES)
19. Andre Siyu Zhu (NES)
20. Michele Arca (NES)

 

 


 

Jungen 13

 

Liga:

 

1. Kreisklasse Jungen 15

 

Tabelle

 

Heimspieltermin:

 

Donnerstag 17:45

 

 
Aufstellung Hinrunde:

1. Daniel Fitzen
2. Giuliano Neumann
3. Felix Hoppe (NES)
4. Vansh Jaswal (NES)
5. Kemal Rafet Sirkinti
6. Oskar Oberberger (NES)
7. Robert Hoppe (NES)
8. Franziska Kathke
9. Jan Foierl
10. Marko Bekcic
11. Sinan OK (NES)
12. Filippo Cali
13. Frederik Noeske (NES)
14. Michele Arca (NES)

 


v.r.n.l.: Giuliano Neumann, Jan Foierl, Franziska Kathke, Filippo Calí und Frederik Noeske

 

Aufstellung Rückrunde:

1. Daniel Fitzen
2. Giuliano Neumann
3. Vansh Jaswal (NES)
4. Felix Hoppe (NES)
5. Jan Foierl
6. Oskar Oberberger (NES)
7. Robert Hoppe (NES)
8. Filippo Cali
9. Frederik Noeske
10. Sinan OK
11. Franziska Kathke
12. Marko Bekcic
13. Andre Siyu Zhu (NES)
14. Michele Arca (NES)

 

 


 

Jungen 11

 

Liga:

 

Kreisliga Jungen 15

 

Tabelle

 

Heimspieltermin:

 

Dienstag 17:45

 

 
Aufstellung Hinrunde:

1. Felix Hoppe
2. Vansh Jaswal
3. Oskar Oberberger
4. Robert Hoppe
5. Sinan Ok
6. Frederik Noeske
7. Michele Arca

 

Hinrunde:

v.r.n.l.: Felix Hoppe, Vansh Jaswal, Oskar Oberberger, Robert Hoppe, Sinan Ok, Frederik Noeske

 

Rückrunde:

v.l.n.r.: Vansh Jaswal, Felix Hoppe, Andre Siyu Zhu, Oskar Oberberger und Robert Hoppe
Aufstellung Rückrunde:

1. Vansh Jaswal
2. Felix Hoppe
3. Oskar Oberberger
4. Robert Hoppe
5. Frederik Noeske (NES)
6. Sinan Ok (NES)
7. Andre Siyu Zhu
8. Michele Arca