´╗┐

Herren

Herren Mannschaften Saison 2018 / 2019

 

1. Herrenmannschaft

 

Liga:

 

Bezirksoberliga Gr. 2

 

Tabelle

 

Heimspieltermin:

 

Samstag 16:00

 

   
Aufstellung Hinrunde:

1. Mehmet Mihmat
2. Yassine Atmani
3. Kosta Kopidakis
4. Emircan Bilmez
5. Stefan Gelberg
6. Nikola Fitzen

 

 

Aufstellung Rückrunde:

1. Mehmet Mihmat
2. Yassine Atmani
3. Kosta Kopidakis
4. Emircan Bilmez
5. Stefan Gelberg
6. Nikola Fitzen

 

 


 

2. Herrenmannschaft

 

Liga:

 

Bezirksliga Gr. 2

 

Tabelle

 

Heimspieltermin:

 

Donnerstag 20:15

 

   
Aufstellung Hinrunde:

1. Christopher Osgood
2. Ilija Ilic
3. Thomas Rieck
4. Jürgen Löchle
5. Karl Georg Lauter
6. Michael Martin

 

folgt

 

Aufstellung Rückrunde:

1. Ilija Ilic
2. Christopher Osgood
3. Thomas Rieck
4. Karl Georg Lauter
5. Michael Martin
6. Dr. Jürgen Wenzel

 

 


 

3. Herrenmannschaft

 

Liga:

 

Kreisliga Gr. 2

 

Tabelle

 

Heimspieltermin:

 

Donnerstag 20:15

 

   
Aufstellung Hinrunde:

1. Dr. Jürgen Wenzel
2. Sebastian Grunwald
3. Hamza Alangouri
4. Matthias Lais
5. Frank Schachtner
6. Dr. Bernhard Schreiber

 

 

Aufstellung Rückrunde:

1. Sebastian Grunwald
2. Hamza Alangouri
3. Matthias Lais
4. Moritz Müller
5. Frank Schachtner
6. Dr. Bernhard Schreiber

 

 


 

4. Herrenmannschaft

 

Liga:

 

1. Kreisklasse Gr. 2

 

Tabelle

 

Heimspieltermin:

 

Donnerstag 20:15

 

   
Aufstellung Hinrunde:

1. Arthur Schwerin
2. Moritz Müller
3. Wolfgang Mukrasch
4. Dieter Pfleger
5. Michael Kandel
6. Volker Herglotz

 

folgt

 

Aufstellung Rückrunde:

1. Dieter Pfleger
2. Felix Fouchard
3. Arthur Schwerin
4. Nikolas Gasteyer
5. Wolfgang Mukrasch
6. Michael Kandel
7. Pierre Eiser

 

 


 

5. Herrenmannschaft

 

Liga:

 

2. Kreisklasse Gr. 2

 

Tabelle

 

Heimspieltermin:

 

Dienstag 20:00

 

   
Aufstellung Hinrunde:

1. Felix Fouchard
2. Justus Paschke
3. Nikolas Gasteyer
4. Gotthard Breuer
5. Thanish Sugumaran
6. Gerhard Dienst
7. Pierre Eiser
8. Alexander Henrici
9. David Arianfar
10. Dietmar Diehl
11. Manfred Thoemes
12. Luis Novosel-Pejovski (JES)

 

folgt

 

Aufstellung Rückrunde:

1. Justus Paschke
2. Gotthard Breuer
3. Thanish Sugumaran
4. Volker Herglotz
5. Gerhard Dienst
6. Alexander Henrici
7. Manfred Thoemes
8. David Arianfar
9. Thorsten Sträter
10. Daniel Schmand
11. Dietmar Diehl
12. Luis Novosel-Pejovski (JES)

 

 


 

6. Herrenmannschaft

 

Liga:

 

3. Kreisklasse Gr. 2

 

Tabelle

 

Heimspieltermin:

 

Donnerstag 20:15

 

   
Aufstellung Hinrunde:

1. Björn Wiebe
2. Christian Abel
3. Thomas Mai
4. Siegfried Böhm
5. Jan Braunholz
6. Thorsten Sträter
7. Stefan Becker
8. Hans-Theo Starey
9. Timm Nüchter
10. Stefan Schmidt
11. Amir Andusa
12. Alexandros Moukanos
13. Elvira Szarafinski (WES)
14. Dagmar Gaede (WES)
15. Jennifer Tork (WES)
16. Niklas Dalibor
17. Burghard Härtter
18. Heinz Löhnert
19. Ulrike Kastner (WES)
20. Iraklis Wasiliou
21. Ben Örtlek (JES)
22. Berndt Neunemann
23. Bozena Zuziak (WES)
24. Florian Fuchs
25. Ashkan Eslami Ansari (JES)
26. Azad Seyitvan (JES)
27. Boris Gorenec
28. Abdel Majid Al Kadaue
29. Sven Uwe Schneider
30. Horst Klenz
31. Eike Eckhardt

 

 

Aufstellung Rückrunde:

1. Björn Wiebe
2. Christian Abel
3. Siegfried Böhm
4. Jan Braunholz
5. Thomas Mai
6. Stefan Becker
7. Hans-Theo Starey
8. Timm Nüchter
9. Stefan Schmidt
10. Amir Andusa
11. Alexandros Moukanos
12. Elvira Szarafinski (WES)
13. Dagmar Gaede (WES)
14. Jennifer Tork (WES)
15. Burghard Härtter
16. Ulrike Kastner (WES)
17. Iraklis Wasiliou
18. Ben Örtlek (JES)
19. Ashkan Eslami Ansari (JES)
20. Bozena Zuziak (WES)
21. Florian Fuchs
22. Heinz Löhnert
23. Berndt Neunemann
24. Azad Seyitvan (JES)
25. Abdel Majid Al Kadaue
26. Boris Gorenec
27. Sven Uwe Schneider
28. Horst Klenz
29. Eike Eckhardt